Skip Navigation LinksHome > Summer Youth Basketball - 2019 > 4th Grade Boys - B Division Login

Fieldhouse USA Mansfield

Summer Youth Basketball - 2019 - 4th Grade Boys - B Division

Standings: 4th Grade Boys - B Division
GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedDiffGB
Unity Black (Williams)60017386870
JFF (Henderson )420166137292
Mambas Elite* (Pineda)420141129122
Thunder* (McDaniel)420163152112
Team Hawkins (Hawkins)23014514233.5
Timberwolves* (Treadaway)240135174-394
Jaguars (Sharp)150108145-375
Legends (Manwarren)05049115-665.5
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: 4th Grade Boys - B Division
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeLocationVisitorVHomeH M P

Date: Monday, June 3, 2019

Date: Thursday, June 6, 2019

Date: Friday, June 7, 2019

Date: Monday, June 10, 2019

Date: Thursday, June 13, 2019

Date: Friday, June 14, 2019

Date: Monday, June 17, 2019

Date: Thursday, June 20, 2019

Date: Friday, June 21, 2019

Date: Monday, June 24, 2019

Date: Thursday, June 27, 2019

Date: Friday, June 28, 2019

Date: Monday, July 8, 2019

Date: Tuesday, July 9, 2019

Date: Wednesday, July 10, 2019

Date: Monday, July 15, 2019

 30600247/15/20198:00 PMFieldHouse Mansfield / B02Timberwolves* (Treadaway)24JFF (Henderson )38

Date: Thursday, July 18, 2019

 30600237/18/20196:00 PMFieldHouse Mansfield / B01Thunder* (McDaniel)27Mambas Elite* (Pineda)33

Date: Friday, July 19, 2019

 30600217/19/20196:00 PMFieldHouse Mansfield / B01Unity Black (Williams)32Jaguars (Sharp)17

Date: Wednesday, July 24, 2019

 30600227/24/20196:00 PMFieldHouse Mansfield / B05Legends (Manwarren)NATeam Hawkins (Hawkins)NA

Date: Monday, July 29, 2019

 30600257/29/20198:00 PMFieldHouse Mansfield / B02Legends (Manwarren)NAThunder* (McDaniel)NA

Date: Thursday, August 1, 2019

 30600288/1/20196:00 PMFieldHouse Mansfield / B01JFF (Henderson )NAJaguars (Sharp)NA

Date: Friday, August 2, 2019

 30600268/2/20196:00 PMFieldHouse Mansfield / B01Team Hawkins (Hawkins)NAMambas Elite* (Pineda)NA
 30600278/2/20196:00 PMFieldHouse Mansfield / B02Timberwolves* (Treadaway)NAUnity Black (Williams)NA

Date: Monday, August 5, 2019

 30600298/5/20198:00 PMFieldHouse Mansfield / B02Legends (Manwarren)NAJaguars (Sharp)NA

Date: Thursday, August 8, 2019

 30600328/8/20196:00 PMFieldHouse Mansfield / B01Thunder* (McDaniel)NAJFF (Henderson )NA

Date: Friday, August 9, 2019

 30600308/9/20196:00 PMFieldHouse Mansfield / B02Mambas Elite* (Pineda)NATimberwolves* (Treadaway)NA
 30600318/9/20196:00 PMFieldHouse Mansfield / B01Team Hawkins (Hawkins)NAUnity Black (Williams)NA

Date: Saturday, August 10, 2019

 30600338/10/20199:00 AMFieldHouse Mansfield / B05Guaranteed 4thNAGuaranteed 1stNA
 30600348/10/20199:00 AMFieldHouse Mansfield / B06Guaranteed 3rdNAGuaranteed 2ndNA
 30600358/10/20192:00 PMFieldHouse Mansfield / B02Winner #3060034NAWinner #3060033NA