Calendar
Schedules
Ranking
Events
Alerts
Field Status
Home
>
Youth Winter Basketball - 2019 Practice Schedule
Login
Click on program name to get team information.To navigate the schedules, click the + to expand a league, and the - to hide the league. Click the team or division name to view a schedule.
Click on Contest or Teams
Favorites
Schedule
Teams
Youth Winter Basketball - 2019 Practice Schedule
*Kindergarten/1st Grade Boys
Fireballs (Mathiesen)
Lions* (Zimmerman)
Mansfield Defenders (Smith)
Wolfpack (Meuse)
2nd Grade Boys
DC Kings 2030 Silver* (Stokes)
Iron Handles* (Baylor)
Mansfield Trojans (Latour)
Razorbacks Elite 2030 (Sneed)
Team Givens (Givens)
Warriors (Jackson)
3rd Grade Boys
DC Kings 2029 Orange* (Thomas)
Iron Handles* (Baylor)
Lakers (Dorsey)
M.A.P. (Williams )
Razorbacks Elite 2029* (Sneed)
Rockets* (Sullivan)
Team Sweet (Nguyen)
Tribe* (Jenkins)
Unity White 2029 (Williams)
4th Grade Boys
Brooklyn Nets* (Burns)
DC Kings 2028 Orange* (Holmes)
FBC* (Pace)
Go Kings (Sanders)
Mansfield Blazers (Anderson Sr)
Mansfield Trojans (LATOUR)
Razorbacks Elite 2028 (Sneed)
Red Raiders* (Mills)
Timberwolves* (Treadaway)
Unity Red 2028* (Williams)
Unity White 2028* (Williams)
Wolverines (Coleman)
5th Grade Boys
Bolts* (Acevedo)
Cavs 2027 (Walker)
DC Kings 2028 Blue* (Holmes)
DFW Bad Boyz* (Spears)
FMA Global (Kilgore)
Jayhawks (MacDonnell)
Lions* (Zimmerman)
Mansfield Trojans (Moore)
Razorbacks Elite 2027* (Sneed)
Red Raiders* (Mills)
Shockers (Hogue)
Team Petersen* (Petersen)
The Heat* (Woods)
Underdogs (Wingfield)
6th Grade Boys
Ballers* (Roberts)
Dream Big (Waters)
Fire & Ice* (Vail)
HIT* (Preusser)
Lakers (Walker)
M.A.P. (Williams)
Mansfield Cavaliers (Heath)
Mansfield Tigers* (Furtick)
Mansfield Trojans (Moore)
Owls* (Farhat)
Pythons (King )
Razorbacks Elite 2026 - Black* (Sneed)
Razorbacks Elite 2026 - Red* (Sneed)
Real Deal* (Workman)
7th Grade Boys
Chaos (Beck)
Dream Big (Waters)
FMA Global (Kilgore)
Heat (Hunt)
Mansfield Defenders (Smith)
Razorbacks Elite 2025 - Red (Sneed)
Squad* (Robinson)
Storm (Buchanan)
8th Grade Boys
Arlington Lakers* (Jackson)
Bears* (Payne )
Dream Big (Waters)
HIT (Preusser)
Mansfield Slimes Elite* (Brandt)
Mansfield Trojans (Moore)
Patriots* (Gilbreath)
Space Hawks* (Ahmed)
Unity White 2024* (Williams)
Vipers* (Debrecht)
Boys High School
Arlington Rise (Battle)
Cavs 2021 (Walker )
Cavs 2023 (Walker )
Mansfield Slimes 2022* (Brandt)
Runnin' (Giddings)
Space Hawks* (Ahmed)
Tigers* (Jimenez )
Girls 1st/2nd Grade
Dunkin' Donets (Macready)
Golden Girls (Brown)
Girls 3rd/4th Grade
Battlecats (Battle)
Fireballs (Mathiesen)
HIT* (Preusser)
TX Divas (Paige)
Girls 5th/6th Grade
Fireballs (Mathiesen)
Golden Girls (Brown)
Lady Flyers (Samuel III)
M.A.P Aces (Williams )
Thunderstruck (McCaslin)