Calendar
Schedules
Ranking
Events
Alerts
Field Status
Home
>
Youth Winter Basketball-2018
Login
Click on program name to get team information.To navigate the schedules, click the + to expand a league, and the - to hide the league. Click the team or division name to view a schedule.
Click on Contest or Teams
Favorites
Schedule
Teams
Youth Winter Basketball-2018
*K/1st Grade boys
DFW Trojans (Ray)
Dragons (Daniels)
Renegades* (Wynne)
Tiny Titans (Antonio)
2nd Grade Boys
DC Kings 2029 Orange* (Thomas)
Lakers (Wynne)
MA Trojans (Moore)
Rockets* (Moraw)
Thunder Blue (Williams)
Thunder White (Buford)
Tigers (Palmer)
Tribe* (Jenkins)
Wildcats (Hygh)
3rd Grade Boys
Knights (Emerson)
Lonestar Ducks* (Cantu)
Looney Tunes (Williams)
North Texas Blue Chips (Casey)
Red Raiders* (Mills)
Unity (Black) (Williams)
Unity (Red) (Williams)
4th Grade Boys
Ballers (Okon )
Bolts* (Acevedo)
Cavs Elite 2027
DC Kings 2027 Black (Woods)
Jayhawks (MacDonnell)
Lobos (Calzada)
North Texas Blue Chips (Casey)
Red Raiders* (Mills)
5th Grade Boys A Division
Arlington Warriors Gold (Bardere)
H.I.T.*- (Preusser)
MA Trojans* (Moore)
Razorbacks Elite White (Sneed)
Real Deal*- (Workman)
Tar Heels* (Vail)
5th Grade Boys B Division
Arlington Warriors Black (Bardere)
Ballers (Roberts)
Cleburne Buzz (Ivy)
DC Kings 2026 Orange (Hulett)
Lobos (Calzada)
Mansfield Cavaliers (Heath)
Mansfield Defenders (Smith II)
Mansfield Tigers* (Furtick)
Mustangs* (Lawhorne)
Pythons (Maybury)
6th Grade Boys A Division
Finding Me Academy Global*- (Kilgore)
Jayhawks* (Tanner)
North Texas Shooting Stars (Garcia)
Razorbacks Elite RED (Sneed)
Texas Rebels (Waters)
Warriors (Jackson)
6th Grade Boys B Division
Spurs (Williams)
Storm (Binz)
Underdogs Black (Wingfield)
Underdogs Grey* (Wingfield)
Velocity Basketball (Massey)
Wildcats* (Rosito)
7th Grade Boys
All Stars (Mitchell)
Dream Big (Waters)
Game Changers (Dotson)
H.I.T.* (Preusser)
North Texas Shooting Stars (Green)
Razorbacks Elite BLACK (Sneed)
SWARM (Vasquez)
TC Patriots* (Gilbreath)
Unity* (Williams)
Warriors (Jackson)
8th Grade Boys
Big Ballers* (Parlin)
Cavs Eite 2023 (Walker)
Hustlers* (Maxwell)
Space Hawks (Ahmed)
Those Baseball Kids (Contreras)
Boys High School
Cavs Elite 2021 (Walker)
North Texas Shooting Stars (Byrd)
Sixers (Doolin)
Tigers* (Jimenez)
Train Wright (Wright)
TX Bulldogs (Johnson)
Girls 1st/2nd Grade
Hot Shots (York)
Lazer Tasers (Hladik)
Next Level Elite Stars*- (Jones)
TX Divas (Page)
Girls 3rd/4th Grade
Avengers (Samuel III)
Fierce (Bishop)
Fireballs (Mathiesen)
HIT* (Preusser)
Lady Buckettes (Farnan)
Lady Jackets*- (Franklin)
Girls 5th/6th Grade
Arlington Lady Rise Black (Williams)
Dynamite (Manwarren)
Fireballs (Mathiesen)
Lady Cavs Elite Orange (Walker)
Lady Cavs Elite White (Walker)
Lady Got Skills Elite (Taylor)
Lady Mavs (Bailey)
Midlo (Williams)
Team Jordan (Jordan)