Home
>
Youth Spring Basketball-2019
Click on program name to get team information.To navigate the schedules, click the + to expand a league, and the - to hide the league. Click the team or division name to view a schedule.
Click on Contest or Teams
Favorites
Schedule
Teams
Youth Spring Basketball-2019
*K/1st Grade boys
DC Kings 2030 Silver (Stokes)
Raptors (Allen)
Team Guyton (Guyton)
Team Sweet* (Sweet)
2nd Grade Boys
Baby Ballers (Nickleberry)
DC Kings 2029 Orange (Thomas)
Dragons (Daniels)
Lakers (Wynne )
Razorback Elite 2030 (Sneed )
Thunder Blue* (Buford)
Thunder White (Buford)
Wildcats (Hygh)
3rd Grade Boys
DC Kings 2028 Orange (Holmes)
Looney Tunes (Williams)
MA Trojans 2029 (Moore)
Rockets (Mooney)
Timberwolves* (Treadaway)
Unity Red (Williams)
Warriors (Smith)
4th Grade Boys
360 Elite (Finney)
DC Kings 2028 Blue (Hill)
Lions* (Zimmerman)
Lobos* (Calzada)
MA Trojans (Moore)
Rent Due (Fortune)
5th Grade Boys
Arlington Warriors* (Bardere)
Attack Backstball (Simmons)
Cavs Elite 2027 (Walker )
DC Kings 2026 Orange* (Hulett)
MA Trojans (Moore)
Mansfield Cavaliers (Heath)
Panthers (Smith)
Pythons* (King)
Razorback 2026 White (Sneed )
Tarheels (Vail )
6th Grade Boys
Big Ballers (Scott)
DC Kings 2025 Orange (Dotson)
I Can, I Will, I Must (Newton)
Jayhawks* (Tanner)
Mansfield Storm* (Binz)
Razorbacks 2025 Red (Sneed )
Squad (Robinson)
Texas Rebels (Waters)
Underdogs Black* (Wingfield)
Underdogs White (Wingfield )
Velocity Basketball (Massey)
Wildcats (Hannonds)
7th Grade Boys
Arlington Lakers (Jackson)
Bulldawgs (Williams)
Bullets* (BRISCOE)
North Texas Shooting Stars* (Green)
Razorback Elite 2024 (Sneed)
Space Hawks (Ahmed)
SWARM (Vasquez)
Unity (Williams )
8th Grade Boys
Attack Basketball (Simmons)
Blue Chips (Hodge)
Cavs Elite 2023 (Walker)
North Texas Shooting Stars (Readoux)
Rockets (Canton)
Space Hawks (Ahmed)
Boys High School
Cavs Elite 2021 (Walker)
Lobos B.C.* (Calzada)
Next Level Elite* (Fitten )
No Sweat* (Schoonover)
North Texas Shooting Stars* (Byrd)
Runnin'* (Giddings)
Texas Bulldogs* (Johnson)
Train Wright (Wright )
Underrated (Henson)
Girls 1st/2nd Grade
Arlington Rise (Williams)
Free Practice
Golden Girls (Brown)
TX Divas (Paige)
Girls 3rd/4th Grade
Arlington Rise (Williams)
Arlington Rise-MAX (Williams)
Golden Girls (Brown)
HIT* (Preusser)
Lady Ballers (Byrd)
Girls 5th/6th Grade
76ers (Cummings)
Attack Basketball (Simmons)
Lady Cavaliers Orange (Walker)
Lady Cavaliers White (Walker)
NLE Magic (Fiftten)
Girls 7th/8th Grade
Attack Basketball (Simmons)
Lady Burleson Ballers Blue (Mcneal)
Lady Burleson Ballers White (Mcneal)
NLE Magic (Fitten)
Stars (Noetzold)